Chuck Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Chuck Jones

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Martin Jones

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 21, 1912, Virgo

Profession: Animator, Director

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: