Chuck JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Martin Jones

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 21, 1912, Virgo

Profession: Animator, Director

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Source
1996
Animation
1992
Animation
1990
Actor
1984
Director
1970
Producer
1970
Writer
1962
Director
Director
Director
Screenwriter
Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop