Christy Turlington Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christy Turlington Burns

Birth Place: Walnut Creek, CA

Birthday: January 2, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Model, Activist

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: