Christopher Walken Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Walken

Birth Place: Astoria, NY

Birthday: March 31, 1943, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christopher Walken Photos

  • Christopher Walken and "bridesmaids" - The"Wedding Crashers" New York Premiere, July 13, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vegas, June 14, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken, Joe Pesci and Dennis Hopper - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vegas, June 14, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 2005 Dubrovnik International Film Festival in Croatia, May 27, 2005
    Photo By: James Quinton/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken and wife Georgianne - The 4th Annual Tribeca Film Festival Vanity Fair party in New York City, April 20, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 75th Annual Academy Awards, March 23, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 9th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, March 9, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 9th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, March 9, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 2003 ShoWest Awards in Las Vegas, March 6, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Fatboy Slim, Christopher Walken and Will Ferrell - The 2001 MTV Video Music Awards in New York City, September 6, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The "Hannibal" New York Premiere in New York City, February 5, 2001
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The "Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead" Los Angeles Premiere, January 30, 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Christopher Walken - The 2005 CineVegas Film Festival in Las Vegas, June 14, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop