Christopher Walken Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Walken

Birth Place: Astoria, NY

Birthday: March 31, 1943, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peter Pan Live
Review: Peter Pan Flies Again

Dec 5, 2014 10:32 AM EST

NBC Logo
Critic's Notebook: NBC at TCA

Jul 14, 2014 9:18 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop