Christopher Walken Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ronald Walken

Birth Place: Astoria, NY

Birthday: March 31, 1943, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Spader, Lana Parilla, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Blacklist's Explosive Super Bowl Episode, a Once Return and Castle's Two-Parter

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all…

Peter Pan Live!
13 Questions We Have After Watching Peter Pan Live!

It's an annual tradition two whole years strong: NBC pulls out some of the stops and puts…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 1:35pm
A View to a Kill ENC

James Bond targets a software tycoon who intends to destroy Silicon Valley to eliminate his rivals.

Mon Mar 2 11:40pm
Seven Psychopaths TMC

A screenwriter and his friends must contend with Los Angeles' most-insane criminals after they kidnap a gangster's precious shih tzu.

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
A View to a Kill ENC

James Bond targets a software tycoon who intends to destroy Silicon Valley to eliminate his rivals.

Shop