Christopher Rich Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Rich

Birth Name: Christopher Rich Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 16, 1953, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(125 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Melissa Joan Hart, George Wyner, Joey Lawrence

Wedding Weekend at Melissa & Joey's

Weddings may take a lot of planning and preparation, but that isn't the case with ABC Family's Melissa & Joey. Following a shotgun proposal only a few episodes ago, the couple is getting ready to tie the knot in what will be a three-episode weddi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Flight Of The Intruder - Official Trailer
02:47 — An aircraft carrier pilot seeks revenge for the death of his bombardier by bombing a missile site in Hanoi against orders.
Melissa & Joey Season 3
In picking up where the summer cliff-hanger left off, Joe rushes home to tell Mel that he has feelings for her after their romantic night together in (more…)
Reba Season 1
When your husband of twenty years divorces you for a woman half his age, it's time to move on to Plan B. For Reba, that means not only accepting that (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 27 3:00pm
RebaThe Cat's Meow(Season 3, Episode 8) CMT

Reba worries that Jake feels more like he's part of a family at Brock and Barbra Jean's; Kyra and Barbra Jean enlist Van's help in hiding a stray cat from the rest of the family.

I’ll Watch41 Watching
Wed Jul 27 3:30pm
RebaRegarding Henry(Season 3, Episode 9) CMT

Reba learns that Barbra Jean briefly lost track of Henry in a store and refuses to allow her to watch Elizabeth while Van and Cheyenne are away for a football game. Brock confronts Reba about her treatment of his wife, prompting Reba to reveal how she real (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Thu Jul 28 12:00pm
RebaThe Great Race(Season 3, Episode 10) CMT

Van helps Reba prepare for a 5K race to raise money for Jake's school, a contest that reignites the competitive spark between her and Brock; Barbra Jean assumes the daunting task of teaching Cheyenne how to cook.

I’ll Watch47 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Rich Wilson
  • Birth Place: Dallas, TX
  • Birthday: September 16, 1953, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »