Christopher Rich Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Rich

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Rich Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: September 16, 1953, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Melissa Joan Hart, George Wyner, Joey Lawrence
Wedding Weekend at Melissa & Joey's

Weddings may take a lot of planning and preparation, but that isn't the case with ABC Family's Melis…

I'm a Reba watcher and would ...

Question: I'm a Reba watcher and would like to know if Christopher Rich is the same person who playe…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 3:00pm
RebaThe Pageant of Grandmas(Season 4, Episode 17) ABCFAM

Jake signs Reba up to be in his school's beauty pageant for grandmothers. When Barbra Jean hears about it, she wants to be a contestant, too, and her entry gets Reba's competitive juices flowing.

Wed Apr 1 3:30pm
RebaReba's Rules of Real Estate(Season 4, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Dolly Parton guest stars as a real-estate agent who shocks Reba when she stops by to conduct an impromptu interview, then hires her on the spot. Moments later, Reba's new boss surprises her a second time when she sells a house to Cheyenne and Van without e (more…)

Wed Apr 1 4:00pm
RebaDriving Miss Kyra(Season 4, Episode 19) ABCFAM

After Kyra gets her driver's license, Reba decides she needs to keep an eye on her, so she buys her a camera phone with a tracking device. Later, Reba gets angry when she finds out that Kyra's car is parked in front of a bar.