Christopher PlummerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arthur Christopher Orme Plummer

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 13, 1929, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Narrator
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Narrator
2003
Actor
2003
Narrator
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Narrator
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Voice
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop