Christopher NolanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Jonathan James Nolan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 30, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating: