Christopher Nolan Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Nolan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Jonathan James Nolan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 30, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating: