Christopher Nolan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Jonathan James Nolan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 30, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Writer
2014
Director
2014
Producer
2014
Exec. Producer
2014
Appearing
2013
Director
2012
Actor
2012
Producer
2012
Remarks by
2011
Writer
2010
Director
2010
Producer
2010
Guest
2008
Producer
2008
Writer
2008
Director
2008
Writer
2006
Director
2006
Producer
2006
Director
2005
Writer
2005
Director
2002
Director
2001
Writer
2001
Editor
1998
Cinematographer
1998
Director
1998
Producer
1998
Writer
1998
Screenwriter