Christopher Massey Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 26, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bristol Palin: Life's a Tripp

Bristol Palin and A&E Sued Again Over Reality Series

Life has been rough for the Lifetime reality show Bristol Palin: Life's A Tripp. The show's star Bristol Palin and Lifetime's parent company A&E Television Network are being sued again — by the same person, Deadline reports.In the new lawsu… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Bristol Palin
Bristol Palin Gets Her Own Reality Show

Bristol Palin is following in her mother Sarah Palin's reality-show footsteps. The daughter of the f…

Jamie Lynn Spears by Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
Spears Family in Trouble Again

Just when you thought life couldn’t get any more complicated for the Spears family, the raging…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Michael Massey
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: January 26, 1990, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)
  • Your Rating: