Christopher Massey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 26, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christopher Massey Photos

  • Zoey 101 - Sean Flynn, Matthew Underwood, Christopher Massey, Erin Sanders, Jamie Lynn Spears, Victoria Justice, Paul Butcher
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • Zoey 101 - Sean Flynn, Matthew Underwood, Christopher Massey, Erin Sanders, Jamie Lynn Spears, Victoria Justice, Paul Butcher
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • Zoey 101 - Kristin Herrera, Sean Flynn, Christopher Massey, Jamie Lynn Spears, Alexa Nikolas, Matthew Underwood
    Photo By: Janet Van Ham/Nickelodeon

Related Galleries