Christopher Massey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 26, 1990, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bristol Palin: Life's a Tripp
Bristol Palin and A&E Sued Again Over Reality Series

Life has been rough for the Lifetime reality show Bristol Palin: Life's A Tripp. The show'…

Bristol Palin
Bristol Palin Gets Her Own Reality Show

Bristol Palin is following in her mother Sarah Palin's reality-show footsteps. The daughte…

Shop