Christopher LloydCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Allen Lloyd

Birth Place: Stamford, CT

Birthday: October 22, 1938, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Medium
Matt's Weekend Picks: January 21-23

Jan 20, 2011 9:07 AM EST

Dora the Explorer
Summer Fun for Kids!

Jun 4, 2010 5:01 PM EDT

Zachary Levi and Yvonne Strahovski
OMG, Chuck Killed Who?! What's Next?

Apr 6, 2010 12:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop