Christopher Lee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Frank Carandini Lee

Birth Place: Belgravia, London, England

Birthday: May 27, 1922, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Evangeline Lily
Evangeline Lilly Cast in The Hobbit

Jun 20, 2011 10:37 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop