Christopher Lee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Frank Carandini Lee

Birth Place: Belgravia, London, England

Birthday: May 27, 1922, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2015
Appearing
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Reality Cast Member
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1952
Actor
1948
Actor
1948

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop