Christopher Lambert Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Lambert

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christophe Guy Denis Lambert

Birth Place: Great Neck, NY

Birthday: March 29, 1957, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Producer
1999
Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Assoc. Producer
1995
Exec. Producer
1995
Producer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Exec. Producer
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984