Christopher LambertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christophe Guy Denis Lambert

Birth Place: Great Neck, NY

Birthday: March 29, 1957, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

NCIS: LA
6 Teases from the NCIS: LA Season 5 Premiere

NCIS: Los Angeles closed out Season 4 with the cruelest of cliff-hangers, leaving fans to…

Diane Lane and Josh Brolin
Josh Brolin, Diane Lane Divorcing

Josh Brolin and Diane Lane are divorcing after eight years of marriage, a rep for Brolin c…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 8:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesAscensionNew(Season 5, Episode 1) USA-E

Season 5 begins with the team searching for stolen nuclear weapons. Meanwhile, Sam and Deeks are hospitalized after being tortured.

Tue Feb 3 1:07am
NCIS: Los AngelesAscension(Season 5, Episode 1) USA-E

Season 5 begins with the team searching for stolen nuclear weapons. Meanwhile, Sam and Deeks are hospitalized after being tortured.

Thu Feb 12 5:10am
Mortal Kombat HBOEAL

Three reluctant fighters are drafted for an intergalactic martial-arts tournament that will determine the fate of the human race

Shop