Christopher KnightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

A child actor who starred in commercials before landing his signature small-screen gig as Peter Brady on The Brady Bunch, he appeared in a handful of series — and numerous Brady spin-offs, TV-movies and variety shows — before more or less abandoning showbi… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Anton Knight

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 7, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Reality-show cast member

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop