Christopher Judge Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Judge

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Douglas Christopher Judge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1967, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (126 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 10:30pm
Snow Dogs AMC

A Miami dentist (Cuba Gooding Jr.) inherits a team of frisky Alaska sled dogs from his deceased mother. A harmless comedy that's all bark and no bite. James Coburn. Brian Levant directed.

Fri Apr 3 11:15am
Snow Dogs AMC

A Miami dentist (Cuba Gooding Jr.) inherits a team of frisky Alaska sled dogs from his deceased mother. A harmless comedy that's all bark and no bite. James Coburn. Brian Levant directed.

Sat Apr 11 2:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesAnonymous(Season 2, Episode 7) USA

A state department employee and a plastic surgeon are killed by terrorists whose faces were surgically altered, and the team tries to find the only witness who can identify their new faces.

Sat Apr 11 11:30am
Stargate: The Ark of Truth Syfy

The SG-1 team searches for an ancient artifact that will enable them to defeat their enemies, the Ori. Ben Browder, Michael Shanks, Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge, Claudia Black, Beau Bridges. Written and directed by Robert C. Cooper.

Sat Apr 11 1:30pm
Stargate: Continuum Syfy

After two members of the SG-1 team disappear into thin air, the remaining members of the elite military unit return to Earth and discover that their history has been erased. Ben Browder, Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge, Claudia Black, Cliff Simon, Don S (more…)

Sun Apr 12 9:00am
Stargate: The Ark of Truth Syfy

The SG-1 team searches for an ancient artifact that will enable them to defeat their enemies, the Ori. Ben Browder, Michael Shanks, Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge, Claudia Black, Beau Bridges. Written and directed by Robert C. Cooper.

Sun Apr 12 11:00am
Stargate: Continuum Syfy

After two members of the SG-1 team disappear into thin air, the remaining members of the elite military unit return to Earth and discover that their history has been erased. Ben Browder, Amanda Tapping, Christopher Judge, Claudia Black, Cliff Simon, Don S (more…)