Christopher Judge Celebrity Watchlist

Christopher Judge

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Douglas Christopher Judge

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1967, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (126 ratings)

Your Rating: