Christopher GuestCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chistopher Haden-Guest

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 5, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter, Musician, Comedian

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop