Christopher GuestCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chistopher Haden-Guest

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 5, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter, Musician, Comedian

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jane Lynch, <EM>Lovespring International</EM>
Jane Lynch Enters the Dating Game

Jun 5, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Jan 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Battlestar Galactica "Save the…

Jan 28, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Monk Is it lame of me to continue…

Jan 23, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop