Christine Baranski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christine Jane Baranski

Birth Place: Buffalo, New York, United States

Birthday: May 2, 1952, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taye Diggs
Taye Diggs Joins The Good Wife

Jul 7, 2014 3:52 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop