Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered

6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

It'd be a stretch to call Fox's Grandfathered the granddaddy of all comedies, but it's got everyone beat when it comes to being ridiculously adorable. John Stamos stars as Jimmy Martino, a lifelong bachelor and restaurateur who gets a double dose of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Adam Wakefield: "Lonesome, Broken and Blue"
02:34 — Watch the debut original music video from Season 10 finalist Adam Wakefield from Team Blake.
Hannah Huston: "I Call the Shots"
02:36 — Watch the debut original music video from Season 10 finalist Hannah Huston from Team Pharrell.
Inside Look
01:50 — Creators and Executive Producers Dan Fogelman, Daniel Chun and John Stamos give us an inside look of the making of GRANDFATHERED.
Going for Gold
01:01 — The Top 4 are training for their big finish! Who will stand atop the podium in The Voice finale?

Watch See all »

Thu May 26 1:00am
American Pie HBO2

A bawdy teen comedy with a heart, concerning four high-school seniors who vow to lose their virginity by prom night. Jim: Jason Biggs. Oz: Chris Klein. Heather: Mena Suvari. Kevin: Thomas Ian Nicholas. Michelle: Alyson Hannigan. Nadia: Shannon Elizabeth. V (more…)

I’ll Watch351 Watching
Fri May 27 7:45am
Torque HBO

A biker tries to elude a gang leader, a rival motorcycle enthusiast and the FBI after he's framed for the murder of the gang leader's brother.

I’ll Watch128 Watching
Mon May 30 11:30pm
Family GuyA Fistful of Meg(Season 12, Episode 4) TOON

Meg accidentally spills her lunch on a new student, the aptly named "Mental Mike," who plans a showdown with her on the coming Friday. Meanwhile, after constant, in-the-nude harassment from Peter, Brian decides he can't bear it anymore.

I’ll Watch630 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly reports. The…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it will debut…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars Season 17 Cast Revealed

Dancing with the Stars unveiled its Season 17 cast on Wednesday's Good Morning America — and it incl…

Jas Prince and Christina Milian
Report: Christina Milian Engaged to Jas Prince

Christina Milian is engaged to Rap-A-Lot Records CEO Jas Prince, People reports. The couple has repo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Flores
  • Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »