Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered

6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

It'd be a stretch to call Fox's Grandfathered the granddaddy of all comedies, but it's got everyone beat when it comes to being ridiculously adorable. John Stamos stars as Jimmy Martino, a lifelong bachelor and restaurateur who gets a double dose of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Inside Look
01:50 — Creators and Executive Producers Dan Fogelman, Daniel Chun and John Stamos give us an inside look of the making of GRANDFATHERED.
The Rocky Horror Picture Show: The Lip Transformation Station
00:26 — Christina Milian gets her lips transformed, Rocky Horror style, at the Lip Transformation Station at San Diego Comic-Con.
The Lip Transformation Station
00:26 — Christina Milian gets her lips transformed, Rocky Horror style, at the Lip Transformation Station at San Diego Comic-Con.
Christina Milian's favorite apps
04:10 — Singer-songwriter Christina Milian sits down backstage at "The Voice" and reveals her list of favorite apps to OMG Insider's Kevin Frazier.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 2 11:00pm
Family GuyFriends Without Benefits(Season 11, Episode 7) TOON

Meg finally screws up the courage to ask out her crush, Kent, who unfortunately for her, turns out to be gay. But when she learns he's taken a liking to Chris, Meg uses her brother to ingratiate herself with Kent.

I’ll Watch563 Watching
Wed Aug 3 2:30am
Family GuyFriends Without Benefits(Season 11, Episode 7) TOON

Meg finally screws up the courage to ask out her crush, Kent, who unfortunately for her, turns out to be gay. But when she learns he's taken a liking to Chris, Meg uses her brother to ingratiate herself with Kent.

I’ll Watch563 Watching
Wed Aug 3 2:00pm
Be Cool STZEN

Mobster Chili Palmer ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer in this sequel.

I’ll Watch185 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly reports. The…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it will debut…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars Season 17 Cast Revealed

Dancing with the Stars unveiled its Season 17 cast on Wednesday's Good Morning America — and it incl…

Jas Prince and Christina Milian
Report: Christina Milian Engaged to Jas Prince

Christina Milian is engaged to Rap-A-Lot Records CEO Jas Prince, People reports. The couple has repo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Flores
  • Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Actor