Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe

Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Fox has added four new series to its fall lineup. Among them is The Grinder, a legal family comedy starring Rob Lowe, a John Stamos- fronted comedy, and a procedural drama called Rosewood.Add all the new fall shows to your Watchlist now! The Grinder… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 10 10:30pm
Sex With BrodyChristina MilianNew(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

Christina Milian sits in the guest's chair in the premiere of this call-in talk show revolving around sex, love and relationships.

Sat Jul 11 12:10am
Be Cool FLIXe

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Sat Jul 11 1:30am
Sex With BrodyChristina Milian(Season 1, Episode 1) E!

Christina Milian sits in the guest's chair in the premiere of this call-in talk show revolving around sex, love and relationships.

More NewsSee all »

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly reports. The…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it will debut…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars Season 17 Cast Revealed

Dancing with the Stars unveiled its Season 17 cast on Wednesday's Good Morning America — and it incl…

Jas Prince and Christina Milian
Report: Christina Milian Engaged to Jas Prince

Christina Milian is engaged to Rap-A-Lot Records CEO Jas Prince, People reports. The couple has repo…

Amber Riley, Valerie Harper
Dancing with the Stars Casting Rumors: Leah Remini, a Glee Star and Valerie Harper

The Dancing with the Stars rumor mill is churning! Glee star Amber Riley, ex-Scientologist Leah Remi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Flores
  • Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Actor
  • User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (147 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »