Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered

6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

It'd be a stretch to call Fox's Grandfathered the granddaddy of all comedies, but it's got everyone beat when it comes to being ridiculously adorable. John Stamos stars as Jimmy Martino, a lifelong bachelor and restaurateur who gets a double dose of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Christina Milian Flaunts Major Cleavage at People's Choice
01:41 — The E! star is beautiful in a purple cleavage-baring gown! Plus, Tina gives scoop on "Turned Up" finale and if she wants a third season of the show!
Emotionally Stunted from "The Boyfriend Experience,"
00:53 — Jimmy and Sara share the dance floor.
The Big Surprise
01:15 — Gerald surprises Vanessa with her new office.
New Love from "The Boyfriend Experience,"
01:15 — Sara uses Jimmy to make her ex jealous.

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 28 10:30pm
Family GuyA Fistful of Meg(Season 12, Episode 4) TOON

Meg accidentally spills her lunch on a new student, the aptly named "Mental Mike," who plans a showdown with her on the coming Friday. Meanwhile, after constant, in-the-nude harassment from Peter, Brian decides he can't bear it anymore.

I’ll Watch632 Watching
Mon Aug 29 2:30am
Family GuyA Fistful of Meg(Season 12, Episode 4) TOON

Meg accidentally spills her lunch on a new student, the aptly named "Mental Mike," who plans a showdown with her on the coming Friday. Meanwhile, after constant, in-the-nude harassment from Peter, Brian decides he can't bear it anymore.

I’ll Watch632 Watching
Mon Aug 29 6:25am
Be Cool STZEN

Mobster Chili Palmer ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer in this sequel.

I’ll Watch186 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly reports. The…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it will debut…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars Season 17 Cast Revealed

Dancing with the Stars unveiled its Season 17 cast on Wednesday's Good Morning America — and it incl…

Jas Prince and Christina Milian
Report: Christina Milian Engaged to Jas Prince

Christina Milian is engaged to Rap-A-Lot Records CEO Jas Prince, People reports. The couple has repo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Flores
  • Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »