Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Stamos, and Layla and Emelia Golfieri, Grandfathered

6 Reasons to Watch the Impossibly Cute Grandfathered

It'd be a stretch to call Fox's Grandfathered the granddaddy of all comedies, but it's got everyone beat when it comes to being ridiculously adorable. John Stamos stars as Jimmy Martino, a lifelong bachelor and restaurateur who gets a double dose of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Christina Milian Has a Nip Slip!
00:57 — Christina Milian was walking the red carpet and showing off lots of side boob but maybe a little too much because Christina has a little bit of a nip (more…)
Christina Milian: Sets the Record Straight About Her … Nipples?!
00:56 — Christina Milian had a little wardrobe malfunction where her nipples looked a little different. Since Christina visited the newsroom we decided to go (more…)
Christina Milian Hits the Club With Her Baby … Seat?
01:36 — Christina Milian’s got major rich people problems: her car seat won’t fit in her Lambo! Luckily our camera guy knows his way around a baby seat … ser (more…)
Christina Milian and Karrueche Tran Eat It!
01:48 — Christina and Karrueche are dining together in Hollywood! So we had to ask, if Lil Wayne and Christina double date with Karrueche and Chris Brown, who (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 11:00pm
Lip Sync BattleJosh Peck vs. Christina Milian(Season 2, Episode 16) SPIKE

Josh Peck and Christina Milian face off.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Sun Aug 28 10:30pm
Family GuyA Fistful of Meg(Season 12, Episode 4) TOON

Meg accidentally spills her lunch on a new student, the aptly named "Mental Mike," who plans a showdown with her on the coming Friday. Meanwhile, after constant, in-the-nude harassment from Peter, Brian decides he can't bear it anymore.

I’ll Watch632 Watching
Mon Aug 29 2:30am
Family GuyA Fistful of Meg(Season 12, Episode 4) TOON

Meg accidentally spills her lunch on a new student, the aptly named "Mental Mike," who plans a showdown with her on the coming Friday. Meanwhile, after constant, in-the-nude harassment from Peter, Brian decides he can't bear it anymore.

I’ll Watch632 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Lowe
Fox Orders Rob Lowe Comedy, Morris Chestnut Autopsy Procedural

Four more shows have joined the Fall 2015 lineup for Fox!

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly reports. The…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it will debut…

Brant Daugherty
Dancing's Brant Daugherty: I Was "Really Worried" About Last Week's Routine

By all accounts, the weekly rehearsals for contestants on Dancing with the Stars require a tremendou…

Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars Season 17 Cast Revealed

Dancing with the Stars unveiled its Season 17 cast on Wednesday's Good Morning America — and it incl…

Jas Prince and Christina Milian
Report: Christina Milian Engaged to Jas Prince

Christina Milian is engaged to Rap-A-Lot Records CEO Jas Prince, People reports. The couple has repo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Flores
  • Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay