Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Dream, Christina Milian
Christina Milian Welcomes a Daughter

Mar 2, 2010 12:05 PM EST

Christina Milian
Christina Milian Is Expecting

Sep 11, 2009 5:17 PM EDT