Christina Milian Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating: