Christina Milian Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly rep…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
The VoiceThe Best of the BlindsNew(Season 8, Episode 5) NBC

Top moments from the blind auditions are presented.

Wed Mar 4 8:30pm
Love Don't Cost a Thing FUSE

A high-school geek (Nick Cannon) bribes a popular classmate (Christina Milian) to be his girlfriend so he will be considered cool. A remake of "Can't Buy Me Love." Directed by Troy Beyer.

Wed Mar 4 11:30pm
Love Don't Cost a Thing FUSE

A high-school geek (Nick Cannon) bribes a popular classmate (Christina Milian) to be his girlfriend so he will be considered cool. A remake of "Can't Buy Me Love." Directed by Troy Beyer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop