Christina MilianCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1981, Libra

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christina Milian, Jas Prince
Christina Milian Splits From Fiancé Jas Prince

Christina Milian called off her engagement to Jas Prince earlier this month, Us Weekly rep…

Kourtney Kardashian and Khloe Kardashian
E! Orders New Kardashian Spin-Off, Renews Rich Kids of Beverly Hills

Watch out, New York! The Kardashians are heading your way. E! announced Wednesday that it…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 1:30pm
Man of the House FXX

A no-nonsense Texas Ranger is assigned to protect cheerleaders who witnessed a murder.

Sat Feb 28 2:00pm
Torque FUSE

A biker (Martin Henderson) tries to elude a gang leader, a rival motorcycle enthusiast and the FBI after he's framed for murder. Dazzling stunts, shallow characters and dialogue. Ice Cube. From Neal H. Moritz, who produced the superior and similarly themed (more…)

Sat Feb 28 6:00pm
Torque FUSE

A biker (Martin Henderson) tries to elude a gang leader, a rival motorcycle enthusiast and the FBI after he's framed for murder. Dazzling stunts, shallow characters and dialogue. Ice Cube. From Neal H. Moritz, who produced the superior and similarly themed (more…)

Shop