Christina Hendricks Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christine Elise McCarthy

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: May 3, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (255 ratings)

Your Rating:

Courteney Cox
Matt's Picks: April 18-21

Apr 17, 2011 10:38 PM EDT

Chris Colfer
Keck's Exclusives: Halloween Special

Oct 27, 2010 9:14 AM EDT

Jon Hamm, James Badge Dale
Finale Watch: Mad Men, Rubicon

Oct 18, 2010 12:54 PM EDT

John Slattery
A Mad Dash to the Finish

Oct 15, 2010 2:45 PM EDT

Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon Gets Mad In Emmy Promos

Aug 18, 2010 8:46 AM EDT

Show More