Christina HendricksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christine Elise McCarthy

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: May 3, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (255 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop