Christie Brinkley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christie Lee Hudson

Birth Place: Monroe, MI

Birthday: February 2, 1954, Aquarius

Profession: Model

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christie Brinkley Photos

  • Christie Brinkley - The premiere of "The Ides of March" in New York City, October 5, 2011
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Christie Brinkley - The 2nd annual luncheon and education panel to benefit NOFA-NY (Northeastern Organic Farming Association of New York) in New York City, April 14, 2009
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Christie Brinkley - The Metropolitan Opera's 125th season opening night gala in New York City, September 22, 2008
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.co
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 5 - Christie Brinkley, Sarah Wright, Amy Poehler and Jim O'Heir
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 5 - Christie Brinkley and Jim O'Heir
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Parks and Recreation - Season 5 - "Ron & Diane" - Christie Brinkley, Sarah Wright and Peter Porte
    Photo By: Danny Feld/NBC

Related Galleries

Pregnant Celebs Over 40

31 Photos | May 1, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop