Christian SlaterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Michael Leonard Hawkins

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christian Slater by Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
Christian Slater Spies NBC Spy Series

Mar 14, 2008 12:55 PM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

LEGAL BRIEFS

Sep 20, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

NO BUTTS ABOUT IT

Jul 15, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

NO BUTTS ABOUT IT

Jul 14, 2005 4:00 AM EDT