Christian Slater Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Michael Leonard Hawkins

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Breaking In, Christian Slater and Megan Mullally
First Look: Breaking In's New Boss

Feb 14, 2012 7:01 AM EST

Show More