Christian SerratosCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1990, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christian Serratos Photos

  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 5 - "Smokin' Like a Virgin" - Christian Serratos and Katelyn Tarver
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide to Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs and Weasels - Christian Serratos, Devon Werkheiser and Lindsey Shaw
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Nickelodeon
  • Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide to Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs and Weasels - Christian Serratos, Devon Werkheiser, Lindsey Shaw
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Nickelodeon

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop