Christian SerratosCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Marie Bernardi

Birth Place: Pasadena, California, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1990, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln
The Walking Dead: Can Anyone Be Trusted in This World?

As The Walking Dead lurched toward its Season 5 midpoint, multiple characters were forced…

The Walking Dead
The Walking Dead's Michael Cudlitz and Josh McDermitt Break Down That Shocking Reveal

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's episode of The Walking Dead.…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 8:00pm
The Walking DeadWelcome to the Tombs(Season 3, Episode 16) MNT

With the Governor's attack looming, Rick and his people need to determine if the prison is worth defending.

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
The Walking Dead30 Days Without an Accident(Season 4, Episode 1) MNT

The Season 4 opener finds Rick and the group aiming to maintain a close-to-ideal life at the prison.

Fri Jan 30 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon ABCFAM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop