Christian LeBlanc Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford

Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzling new web series The Stafford Project —streaming Dec. 21 via YouTube and MichelleStafford.com — will feature daytime hotshots James Scott and Nadia… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 6 10:00am
The Young and the Restless POP

The walls close in on Adam; Lily calls a truce with Devon and Hilary; Ashley sets off fireworks with Stitch.

Mon Jul 6 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Victor asks Nick to step up for the family; Ashley receives disturbing news; the deck chairs are rearranged at Newman-Abbott.

Mon Jul 6 7:00pm
The Young and the Restless POP

Victor asks Nick to step up for the family; Ashley receives disturbing news; the deck chairs are rearranged at Newman-Abbott.

More NewsSee all »

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Hunter King
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless Launches Teen Cyberbully Plot

Don't mess with Summer Newman. On Monday, Nov. 5, CBS' The Young and the Restless kicks off a cyberb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc
  • Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC
  • Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (94 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »