Christian LeBlanc Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(98 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford

Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzling new web series The Stafford Project —streaming Dec. 21 via YouTube and MichelleStafford.com — will feature daytime hotshots James Scott and Nadia… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and The Restless - Out of Control
00:42 — Phyllis takes a tumble down the stairs as Jack watches helplessly.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (9/23/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Old Jack Is Back
02:17 — Jack starts getting back to his wild roots.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (9/21/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Jill spars with an old rival; Hilary's plan to help Jack backfires; Billy seeks forgiveness.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Mon Sep 26 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Jill spars with an old rival; Hilary's plan to help Jack backfires; Billy seeks forgiveness.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Tue Sep 27 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Victor makes changes at Newman Enterprises; Victoria forms an alliance; Cane finds himself in a compromising position.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Hunter King
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless Launches Teen Cyberbully Plot

Don't mess with Summer Newman. On Monday, Nov. 5, CBS' The Young and the Restless kicks off a cyberb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc
  • Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC
  • Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet