Christian LeBlanc Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(98 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford

Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzling new web series The Stafford Project —streaming Dec. 21 via YouTube and MichelleStafford.com — will feature daytime hotshots James Scott and Nadia… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and the Restless: Celebrating 11,000 Y&R Episodes - 8/25/16
02:06 — Take a look back as Lauralee Bell, Doug Davidson, Tracey Bregman and Christian LeBlanc remember their favorite memories from the past 11k episodes of (more…)
The Young and The Restless - A Shocking Death
00:42 — Stitch is shocked to find his son at the police station.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (2/22/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Take A Dive
01:00 — Phyllis lays her plan out.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Chelsea is faced with an unexpected dilemma; Dylan must choose between duty and family; Kevin makes progress with Chloe.

I’ll Watch13 Watching
Wed Aug 31 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Chelsea is faced with an unexpected dilemma; Dylan must choose between duty and family; Kevin makes progress with Chloe.

I’ll Watch13 Watching
Thu Sep 1 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

The series airs its 11,000th episode. Co-creator Lee Phillip Bell makes a cameo. Nikki stands by Victor; Neil revisits his past; Paul and Christine receive a pleasant surprise; Chelsea and Adam make plans for the future.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Hunter King
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless Launches Teen Cyberbully Plot

Don't mess with Summer Newman. On Monday, Nov. 5, CBS' The Young and the Restless kicks off a cyberb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc
  • Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC
  • Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting