Christian LeBlanc Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(98 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford

Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzling new web series The Stafford Project —streaming Dec. 21 via YouTube and MichelleStafford.com — will feature daytime hotshots James Scott and Nadia… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and The Restless - Over The Edge
00:20 — Relationships are on the rise, on the ropes, and and over the edge on The Young and The Restless! Only CBS Daytime
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (5/30/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Won't Work
01:40 — Phyllis gets real.
The Young and The Restless - Catching Up
01:13 — Jill gets to catch up with Jack and Phyllis.

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Chelsea refuses to let Adam give up; Mariah struggles to keep Sharon's secret from Dylan; Summer challenges Luca.

I’ll Watch10 Watching
Tue May 31 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Chelsea refuses to let Adam give up; Mariah struggles to keep Sharon's secret from Dylan; Summer challenges Luca.

I’ll Watch10 Watching
Wed Jun 1 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Nikki defends Neil; Jill and Hilary fight for the spotlight; the jig is up for Victoria.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Hunter King
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless Launches Teen Cyberbully Plot

Don't mess with Summer Newman. On Monday, Nov. 5, CBS' The Young and the Restless kicks off a cyberb…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc
  • Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC
  • Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »