Christian LeBlanc Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christian LeBlanc Photos

  • The Young and the Restless - Christian LeBlanc as "Michael Baldwin ", Tracey Bregman as "Lauren Fenmore"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Young and the Restless - (l-r) Greg Rikaart, Judith Chapman, and Christian LeBlanc
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Guiding Light - 2005 Emmy Nominees from all four CBS Daytime Dramas
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • As The World Turns - Marisa Tomei and Christian LeBlanc
    Photo By: CBS Broadcasting Inc.

Related Galleries

Shop