Christian LeBlancCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop