Christian LeBlancCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford
Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzlin…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Se…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Hilary's confession stuns Devon; Sage fills Chelsea in on the truth about Adam; the police reveal the truth about Austin.

Mon Mar 2 12:30pm
Mon Mar 2 7:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop