Christian LeBlanc Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christian Jules LeBlanc

Birth Place: Fort Bragg, NC

Birthday: August 25, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian LeBlanc and Michelle Stafford
Exclusive: Michelle Stafford Reveals Her All-Star Cast for The Stafford Project Season Finale

Does anybody say no to Michelle Stafford? Apparently not. The season finale of her sizzling new web…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Hunter King
Exclusive: The Young and the Restless Launches Teen Cyberbully Plot

Don't mess with Summer Newman. On Monday, Nov. 5, CBS' The Young and the Restless kicks off a cyberb…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Daytime Emmy Awards 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore to the Daytime Emmy Awards

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 26 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessThe Young And The RestlessNew POP

As friends and family gather to remember Katherine Chancellor, Jill comes to a conclusion about the music box, and Nina returns to town to have a heart-to-heart with Paul.

Fri Mar 27 12:30am
The Young and the RestlessThe Young And The Restless POP

As friends and family gather to remember Katherine Chancellor, Jill comes to a conclusion about the music box, and Nina returns to town to have a heart-to-heart with Paul.

Fri Mar 27 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Avery makes an important discovery about Gabriel; Noah and Kyle come to blows; Kevin uncovers a significant piece of the puzzle about Austin's past.